Directory

  • All
  • Office Staff
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Intervention
  • Library/Technology Support Team
  • Nurse
  • Special Education
  • Specials
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Lois Ahn
4th Grade Educator
Abraham Alvarez
5th Grade Educator
Kara Angell
TAG Educator
Kristen Arguijo
2nd Grade Educator
Pam Arnold
Pam Bartholomew
Tia Bennett
School Registrar
Stephanie Billingsley
4th Grade Educator
Kim Block
Lisa Brannan
Cassie Brawner
3rd Grade Educator
Lorilyn Brown
5th Grade Educator
Charlene Canizales
Fourth Grade Educator
Lindsay Caughey
Lindsay Caughey
Licensed Specialist in School Psychology
Kayla Cherry
School Nurse
Shannon Chuey
1st Grade Educator
Chelsea Crochet
Music Educator
Megan Davis
First Grade Educator
Melba Delgado
1st Grade Educator
Dana Engstrom
4th Grade Teacher
Sheila Garcia
1st Grade Educator
Crystal Gentry
2nd Grade Educator
Kirstie Ginapp
5th Grade Teacher
Joyce Godfrey
Physical Education Assistant
Kathy Goldfine
Steps/ Positive Behavior Interventionist
Lori Grant
4th Grade Educator
Candace Harris
Kindergarten Educator
Natalie Hart
Kindergarten Educator
Kelly Hendry
Kelly Hobbs
Interventionist
Ann Huston
ARD Assistant
Shana Jacobs
Kindergarten Educator
DeAnna Jezisek
Kristin Johnson
FAC Assistant
Charlia Jones
First Grade Educator
Lauren Jones
3rd Grade Educator
Jesse Juarez
Lead Custodian
Kelly Kaiser
3rd Grade Educator
Lora Kelso
2nd Grade Educator
Carolina King
2nd Grade Educator
Meaghan Kirby
4th Grade Teacher
Alisha Knickerbocker
Physical Education Teacher
Martha Kuhl
SPED Resource Educator
Shelley Lincoln
5th Grade Educator
Diana McCauley
ARD Facilitator
Angie McDaniel
Liliana McSween
Kim Miller
3rd Grade Teacher
Beth Nacol
1st Grade Educator
Jessica Ory
3rd Grade Educator
Janea Pabst
Library Assistant
Patty Pape
Administrative Assistant
Anne Paredes
2nd Grade Educator
Stacy Pinter
4th Grade Teacher
Laura Queton
5th Grade Teacher
Amie Schultze
Assistant Principal
Denise Sharp
Principal
Susan Shogan
2nd Grade Educator
Analise Shulze
Speech Language Pathologist
Megan Simmons
Kay Smith
Kindergarten Educator
Sandi St.Cyr
Kindergarten Educator
Cindy Stearns
FAC Assistant
James Supak
Physical Education Teacher
Rebecca Supan
FCC Educator
Julie Thakkar
Kindergarten Educator
Kimberly Thomas
Eileen Torres
3rd Grade Teacher
Margaret Troxel
3rd Grade Teacher
Debbie Webb
Laurie Yamout
5th Grade Teacher